Superdarts 2011 Results

EVENT - MIXED DOUBLES 501 - 24 TEAMS

PLACE NAME
1ST KOREY EUCKERT/SUZIE HALL
2ND MICHAEL JOHNSON/ANDREA TAYLOR
TOP 4 JASON DUTTON/KAYLA MAPLES
TOP 4 KC ADAMCEWICZ/DALE "PUP" LABINE
TOP 8 JANET WATKINS/WORTHIE CUNNINGHAM
TOP 8 KEITH SCHWARZ/CATHY MUSSON
TOP 8 CHRIS FORBES/SHEILA BROCKMAN
TOP 8 CHRISTINA CUMMINGS-MEDINA/SCOTT CUMMINGS

EVENT - MODIFIED DRAW CRICKET - 46 PLAYERS
PLACE NAME
1ST JASON DUTTON/CHRIS FORBES
2ND ORLANDO "BIG O" JUAREZ/MATT JOHNSON
TOP 4 SAM PARKS/KEITH SCHWARZ
TOP 4 TOM COKER/RICHARD CHRISTENSEN
TOP 8 JODY HEATH/NICKIE ADAMS
TOP 8 DALE "PUP" LABINE/AL JOHNSON
TOP 8 STEVE PADILLA/JESSICA NOE
TOP 8 RICKY MORALES/KEVIN MACK

EVENT - MENS DOUBLES CRICKET - 22 TEAMS
PLACE NAME
1ST TIM SOPP/ERNESTO SANCHEZ
2ND JOEY WATTS/CHRIS FORBES
TOP 4 MICHAEL JOHNSON/NASSAR ALHAMDANI
TOP 4 KOREY EUCKERT/GORDON GOODWIN
TOP 8 SAM PARKS/JOSE PESINA
TOP 8 SCOTT POWELL/KEN BROWN
TOP 8 LES TWINAM/VICTOR CONTRERAS
TOP 8 KEN BENSON/WADE DOBSON

EVENT - LADIES DOUBLES CRICKET - 15 TEAMS
PLACE NAME
1ST CHRISTINA CUMMINGS-MEDINA/MANDY JOHNSON
2ND JULIE WITHROW/SUSZI GAGNON
TOP 4 DIANNA COKER/KAT LUNAMAND
TOP 4 CANDACE NEAL/CATHY MUSSON

EVENT - MENS SINGLES CRICKET - 41 PLAYERS
PLACE NAME
1ST GORDON GOODWIN
2ND LES TWINAM
TOP 4 NASSAR ALHAMDANI
TOP 4 ORLANDO "BIG O" JUAREZ
TOP 8 MICHAEL JOHNSON
TOP 8 MIKE BATES
TOP 8 MARTY JONES
TOP 8 SCOTT CUMMINGS

EVENT - LADIES SINGLES CRICKET - 27 PLAYERS
PLACE NAME
1ST ANDREA TAYLOR
2ND RONI DOGGETT
TOP 4 CHRISTINA CUMMINGS-MEDINA
TOP 4 LORRIE COOPER
TOP 8 KC ADAMCEWICZ
TOP 8 CINDEE SCHWARZ
TOP 8 SUZIE HALL
TOP 8 SUSZI GAGNON

EVENT - MIXED TRIPLES 601 - 21 TEAMS
PLACE NAME
1ST SHAWN KILBURY/MARTY JONES/SUSZI GAGNON
2ND SCOTT POWELL/RONI DOGGETT/KEN BROWN
TOP 4 CHRIS FORBES/NASSAR ALHAMDANI/MANDY JOHNSON
TOP 4 KOREY EUCKERT/SUZIE HALL/LES TWINAM
TOP 8 MIKE PRINCE/PHILLIP SWETT/JESSICA NOE
TOP 8 ORLANDO"BIG O"JUAREZ/SHEILA BROCKMAN/KASEY EUCKERT
TOP 8 MICHAEL JOHNSON/ANDREA TAYLOR/ ED HEMPHILL
TOP 8 MICHAEL KASPER/KEITH DICKSON/CANDACE NEAL

EVENT - MODIFIED DRAW 501 - 16 PLAYERS
PLACE NAME
1ST JEFF FORD/CINDEE SCHWARZ
2ND WADE DOBSON/STEVE GAGNON
TOP 4 SHELLEY PARKS/CASEY LIOTTA
TOP 4 CHRIS SCHWARZ/BEN HENDON

EVENT - ADULT/YOUTH 401 - 4 TEAMS
PLACE NAME
1ST BENJAMIN HENDON/KOREY EUCKERT
2ND KERENA REESE/PITO MENDOZA
TOP 4 GABE CARREJO/LES TWINAM
TOP 4 ANDREW MENDOZA/BEN HENDON

EVENT - MENS DOUBLES 501 - 15 TEAMS
PLACE NAME
1ST MARTY JONES/ED HEMPHILL
2ND JOEY WATTS/JEFF FORD
TOP 4 KOREY EUCKERT/JASON DUTTON
TOP 4 KEN BROWN/SCOTT POWELL

EVENT - LADIES DOUBLES 501 - 12 TEAMS
PLACE NAME
1ST ANDREA TAYLOR/MARIA GEORGE
2ND CHRISTINA CUMMINGS-MEDINA/MANDY JOHNSON
TOP 4 DIANNA COKER/KAT LUNAMAND
TOP 4 STEPHANIE CUNNINGHAM/JANET WATKINS


EVENT - MENS SINGLES 501 - 24 PLAYERS
PLACE NAME
1ST MARTY JONES
2ND RICKY MORALES
TOP 4 LES TWINAM
TOP 4 JOEY WATTS
TOP 8 MICHAEL JOHNSON
TOP 8 ED HEMPHILL
TOP 8 JEFF FORD
TOP 8 KASEY EUCKERT

EVENT - LADIES SINGLES 501 - 17 PLAYERS
PLACE NAME
1ST CHRISTINA CUMMINGS-MEDINA
2ND JULIE WITHROW
TOP 4 MANDY JOHNSON
TOP 4 MARIA GEORGE