Important Dates


Friday

Open Singles 301 D/D
1st: Marty Freais
2nd: Ricky Morales
Top 4: Voddie Adamcewicz / Scott Wollaston

Modified Blind Draw 501
1st: Scott Wollaston & KC Adamcewicz
2nd: Dan Hallagin & Julie Withrow
Top 4: Voddie Adamcewicz & Raylene Gleghorn / Aaron Benzine & Patrick Estep
Top 8: Troy Houdek & David Mitchel / Chris Schwarz & Joshua Sellers / Eddie Sharon & Marty Freais / Neil Jaegers & Mike Roundtree

Saturday

Ladies Doubles 501
1st: Raylene Gleghorn & Janet Watkins
2nd: Cheryl Stephan & Lora Tennison
Top 4: Karen Duncan & Suszi Gagnon / Stephanie Cunningham & Suzie Hall

Mens Doubles 501
1st: Paulie Pina & Marty Freais
2nd: Vince Ming & Robert Shotts
Top 4: Mike Davidson & Rich Rucks / Voddie Adamcewicz & Scott Wollaston
Top 8: Phillip Neely & Joe Davis / Jon Dilley & Terry Toth / Sam Vaquera & Levon Juarez / Michael Johnson & Gene Bullard

B/A2 Doubles 501
1st: Walker House & Tip Crosswhite
2nd: Bill Walkers & Janet Watkins
Top 4: Eddie Sharon & Candace Neal / Jay Price & Jose Sainz

Ladies Singles 501
1st: Cindy McGaughey
2nd: Suzie Hall
Top 4: Lori Stallings / Suszi Gagnon
Top 8: Kayla Maples / Janet Watkins / Christina Medina / Karen Duncan

Mens Singles 501
1st: Scott Wollaston
2nd: Jason Cohea
Top 4: Paulie Pina / Bob Hill
Top 8: Marty Freais / Ben Hendon / Coy Bowen / Dan Hallagin

B/A2 Singles 301 D/D
1st: Phillip Neely
2nd: Troy Houdek
Top 4: Darnell McCow / Tony Estes
Top 8: Billy Benham / Candace Neal / Randy Davis / Tony Ludwig

Mixed Doubles 501
1st: Paulie Pina & Suzie Hall
2nd: Jon Dilley & Candace Neal
Top 4: Colleen Eldredge & Jason Dutton / Marty Freais & Maria George
Top 8: Worthie Cunningham & Janet Watkins / Laura Goyen & Michael Johnson / Karen Williams & Rocky Hoy / Evan Raap & Kim Wilson

Modified Blind Draw Cricket
1st: Karen Duncan & Davis Snider
2nd: Robert McGee & Vince Ming
Top 4: Steve Webb & Don Gleghorn / Troy Houdek & Voddie Adamcewicz
Top 8: Patrick Estep & Raylene Gleghorn / Billy Benham & Christina Median / Mike Nolen & Sandie Gomez / Adam Bakowski & Robert Fails

Sunday


Adult/Youth 401 S/D
1st: Mike Davidson & Craig Gagnon
2nd: Robert McGee & Dakota Brockman
Top 4: Paulie Pina & Ceanna Childers / Bobby Childers & Caitlin Cunningham
Top 8: Alex Schaer & Alexandria Pina / Jeff Roberts & Zac Dodds / Christina Medina & Makayla Cohea / Karen Duncan & Kerena Reese

Ladies Doubles Cricket
1st: Suzie Hall & Stephanie Cunningham
2nd: Angie Pina & Christina Medina
Top 4: Cheryl Stephan & Lora Tennison / Janet Watkins & Raylene Gleghorn

Mens Doubles Cricket
1st: Davis Snider & Jason Dutton
2nd: Vince Ming & Robert Shotts
Top 4: Paulie Pina & Marty Freais / Scott Wollaston & Voddie Adamcewicz
Top 8: Phillip Neely & Floyd Jaundoo / Mark Smith & Worthie Cunningham / Tim Sopp & Troy Pople / Jason Cohea & Pup Labine

Ladies Singles Cricket

1st: Christina Medina
2nd: Suzie Hall
Top 4: Leane Gillespie / Suszi Gagnon

Mens Singles Cricket
1st: Scott Wollaston
2nd: Davis Snider
Top 4: Jason Dutton / Tim Sopp
Top 8: Patrick Estep / Troy Pople / Michael Johnson / Bobby Childers