Important Dates


Event

Winner

Runner-Up

Top 4 Finish

Top 8 Finish

Top 16 Finish

Friday - Blind Draw Doubles 501

Tommy Taylor & Rick Crocker

Shawn Kilbury & David Dorff

Dwayne Alexander & Ron Williford

Ricardo Zapata & Gray Crawford

Donnie Flesher & Jim Fritts

Bill Walker & Larry Ballard

Mark Bunch & Rick Clark

Tara Leach & John Homan

Ricky Jones & Mike Draper

Stacy Dean & Paul Mueller

Kim Readmon & George Gata

James White & Larry Swan

Jeanni Heinz & Will Taylor

Suszi Gagnon & Dave Armstrong

Carron Farrell & Voddie

Linda McCoy & Richard Miller

Saturday - B&A2 Doubles Cricket

Terry Toth & Joey Bowen

Jim Fritts & Craig Bankston

Nancy Homan & John Homan

David Plunkett & Charlie Miller

Rick Clark & Scott Ponton

Carron Farrell & Mike Lee

Matt Harrison & James Reed

Karl Williams & Jimmy Henderson

Saturday - Ladies Doubles 501

Ronni Doggett & Hope Carroll

Paulette Herschner & Angie Pina

Barbara Barnes & Teresa Wood

KC Carper & Lorrie Duran

Nancy Homan & Lynn Sandridge

Lisa Krill & Anna Tilley

Suszi Gagnon & Darla Duncan

Angelia Knight & Tina Rueles

Saturday - Open Doubles Cricket

Richard Miller & Schad Scott

Rick Crocker & Jeff Allsop

Ricky Morales & Paul Pina

Jason Roberts & Scott Melton

Bill Lowe & Gene Bullard

Ken Crossland & Shawn Kilbury

Thom McDonald & Joe Davis

Brad Brison & Mark Bunch

Pat McCoy & Rick Perot

Terry Toth & Voddie

Michael Kasper & Kevin Whiteley

Bob Beam & Richard Moon

Geoff Hall & Worthie Cunningham

TA Bonnewell & Greg Wenaas

Steve Gagnon & George Gata

Mike Nelson & Donnie Flesher

Saturday - Mixed Doubles 501

Hope Carroll & Bob Beam

Joan Bunch & Gene Bullard

Sherry Richardson & Richard Miller

Ronni Doggett & Jason Roberts

Cristy Pitts & Karl Williams

Angie Pina & Paul Pina

Suszi Gagnon & Steve Gagnon

Janet Watkins & Vernon Bateman

Natalie Lowe & Bill Lowe

Lorrie Duran & Michael Kasper

Angelia Knight & Shawn Kilbury

Patricia Bohn & David DeHoyos

Trudy Alexander & Kent Johnson

Cathy Davidson & James Reed

Teresa Wood & Worthie Cunningham

Dana Kindred & Steve Kindred

Saturday - Open Singles 501

Gene Bullard

Ricky Morales

Rick Crocker

Greg Wenaas

Ken Crossland

Shawn Kilbury

Rick Perot

John Williams

Jim Lawrenz

Steve Kindred

Mike Lee

James White

Bob Beam

Tina Rueles

Brian Anderson

Karl Williams

Saturday - Blind Draw Doubles Cricket

Ray Watkins & Billy Serren

Shawn Kilbury & James Reed

Jim Oldenkamp & Michael Kasper

Maggie Padgett & Larry Ballard

Barbara Barnes & Ricky Moon

Mike Lee & Gary Goodwin

David Plunkett & TA Bonnewell

Brian Anderson & Morrison Tupper

Craig Pruitt & AZ Jr.

Janet Watkins & Ricky Morales

Wanda Hunter & Ken Crossland

Gary Alexander & Darrell Richardson

Chris Pepper & John Trotter

Cathy Davidson & Neil Jaegers

Sherry Richardson & Horace Munoz

John Homan & Norm Blumenberg

Sunday - Adult&Youth Blind Draw Doubles 401

Schad Scott & Jason Beam

Steven Walton & Mike Tilley

Joey Nisbett & Anna Tilley

Jonathan Meyers & Barbara Barnes

Christopher Bonnewell & Steve Gagnon

Christina Tilley & Jon Nesbitt

Colin Jones & Tiffany Jones

Craig Gagnon & Phillip Rhodes

Maggie Padgett

Bobby Pritchert

Chris Gormley

Jeffery Myers

Jimmy Auldridge

Caitlin Cunningham

Krystal Price

Sunday - Ladies Singles 501

Tina Rueles

Teresa Wood

Dana Kindred

Christina Tilley

Janet Watkins

Karyl Beam

Ronni Doggett

Suszi Gagnon

Sunday - B&A2 Singles 501

Tina Rueles

Joey Bowen

Tony Conteras

Chris Pepper

Dana Kindred

Fred Garza

Mike Lee

Ronni Doggett

Sunday Open Doubles 501

Terry Toth & Voddie

Ronni Doggett & Gene Bullard

Mike Lee & James White

Ricky Morales & Paul Pina

Dwayne Alexander & Ricky Moon

Tina Rueles & Jim Lawrenz

Bobby Childers & Will Taylor

Mike Tilley & Karl Williams

Barbara Barnes & Bob Schlobohm

Carron Farrell & Alan Poole

Dana Kindred & Steve Kindred

Geoff Hall & Worthie Cunningham

Larry Ballard & John Homan

Thom McDonald & Joe Davis

Morrison Tupper & Gary Goodwin

Jeff Allsop & John Williams